Dresden Tarnów Sa., 20.07.

Ab An Preis Von Nach Anbieter UmstiegeU
01:30 7:20 08:50 30,99 € Dresden Mielec BlaBlaCar 0
02:00 5:40 07:40 30,99 € Wilsdruff Brzesko BlaBlaCar 0
02:40 7:30 10:10 39,69 € Dresden Gorlice BlaBlaCar 0
02:40 15:55 18:35 103,97 € Seevorstadt West Tarnów FlixBus 1
03:30 7:30 11:00 66,89 € Dresden Jasło BlaBlaCar 0
06:22 15:53 22:15 100,97 € Südvorstadt West Tarnów FlixTrain 1
06:29 15:46 22:15 100,97 € Leipziger Vorstadt Tarnów FlixTrain 1
09:15 13h 22:15 71,97 € Seevorstadt West Tarnów FlixBus 1
14:20 7h 21:20 33,49 € Dresden Neu Sandez BlaBlaCar 0
15:00 7:10 22:10 43,39 € Dresden Biała BlaBlaCar 0
17:15 10:45 04:00 57,97 € Seevorstadt West Tarnów FlixBus 1
18:15 17:05 11:20 113,97 € Seevorstadt West Tarnów FlixBus 1
18:40 6:20 01:00 27,29 € Dresden Tarnów BlaBlaCar 0
21:40 6h 03:40 33,49 € Dresden Tarnów BlaBlaCar 0
22:40 29:20 04:00 118,97 € Seevorstadt West Tarnów FlixBus 1