Köln Mainz Mo., 24.06.

Ab An Preis Von Nach Anbieter UmstiegeU
00:10 2h 02:10 18,48 € Köln Darmstadt BlaBlaCar 0
04:00 2:20 06:20 20,99 € Wuppertal Frankfurt am Main BlaBlaCar 0
05:30 1:50 07:20 14,89 € Windeck Frankfurt am Main BlaBlaCar 0
05:30 2h 07:30 12,29 € Köln Frankfurt am Main BlaBlaCar 0
05:50 2h 07:50 18,48 € Köln Frankfurt am Main BlaBlaCar 0
07:00 2h 09:00 12,29 € Köln Frankfurt am Main BlaBlaCar 0
07:00 1:40 08:40 15,99 € Köln Wiesbaden BlaBlaCar 0
07:30 2:10 09:40 15,99 € Köln Frankfurt am Main BlaBlaCar 0
08:00 2:10 10:10 12,29 € Köln Mainz BlaBlaCar 0
08:00 2h 10:00 12,29 € Köln Wiesbaden BlaBlaCar 0
08:00 2:20 10:20 13,59 € Düsseldorf Frankfurt am Main BlaBlaCar 0
08:30 1:30 10:00 13,59 € Bonn Wiesbaden BlaBlaCar 0
09:30 2:10 11:40 19,79 € Düsseldorf Frankfurt am Main BlaBlaCar 0
09:30 2h 11:30 14,89 € Köln Frankfurt am Main BlaBlaCar 0
09:40 1:50 11:30 12,29 € Köln Frankfurt am Main BlaBlaCar 0
09:55 1:50 11:45 10,99 € Bonn Darmstadt BlaBlaCar 0
10:40 2:45 13:25 10,98 € Flughafen Binger Schlag FlixBus 0
13:30 2h 15:30 12,29 € Köln Frankfurt am Main BlaBlaCar 0
14:00 1:50 15:50 10,99 € Köln Rüsselsheim am Main BlaBlaCar 0
14:30 2h 16:30 10,99 € Köln Frankfurt am Main BlaBlaCar 0
14:30 2h 16:30 12,29 € Düsseldorf Wiesbaden BlaBlaCar 0
15:00 1:40 16:40 12,29 € Bonn Frankfurt am Main BlaBlaCar 0
15:50 1:20 17:10 10,99 € Köln Bad Camberg BlaBlaCar 0
17:00 2h 19:00 13,59 € Bonn Frankfurt am Main BlaBlaCar 0
17:40 1:50 19:30 13,59 € Köln Frankfurt am Main BlaBlaCar 0
18:00 1:40 19:40 12,29 € Köln Wiesbaden BlaBlaCar 0
18:10 2h 20:10 12,29 € Bonn Darmstadt BlaBlaCar 0
18:30 1:50 20:20 12,29 € Köln Wiesbaden BlaBlaCar 0
20:20 2:40 23:00 15,99 € Kerpen Mainz BlaBlaCar 0
21:00 2:40 23:40 19,79 € Düsseldorf Oberursel (Taunus) BlaBlaCar 0
21:30 1:50 23:20 12,29 € Köln Frankfurt am Main BlaBlaCar 0
22:20 1:50 00:10 13,59 € Köln Frankfurt am Main BlaBlaCar 0
23:10 2h 01:10 17,29 € Köln Frankfurt am Main BlaBlaCar 0